Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink), Venues (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MB120]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[A129]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[P118]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
L (3-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM119]
01020304050607
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP121]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP135]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
15161718192021
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MB130]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[A131]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P130]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M125]
22232425262728
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
L (4-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M121]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB122]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MA134]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[A122]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[P133]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MM124]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA123]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P126]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 12:10 AM