Organization Calendar (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
Bantam - Under-15 (U15) - Silver Stick
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10) - The Cup
Atom - Under-11 (U11) - Nations Cup
Novice - Under-9 (U9) - Whitby Novice Classic
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Holly #2 [MA119]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Holly #2 [A124]
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Holly #2 [MB135]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Development F ONLY
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Bantam - Under-15 (U15) & Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development D ONLY
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development D ONLY
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Bantam - Under-15 (U15) & Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Development F ONLY
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MM293]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
8:00 AM
vs. Buffalo Jr. Sabres
Lockport Cornerstone Keenan [38]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
9:15 AM
vs. Top Gun
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
11:00 AM
@ Clarington Toros
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
3:20 PM
@ Pittsburg Penguins Elite Boyd
Hartland Sports Center
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:15 PM
vs. Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Riverworks (rink 1) [16]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Holly #2 [P134]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
9:15 AM
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Leisure (rink 2) [258]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
9:15 AM
vs. Compuware
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
11:15 AM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
12:25 PM
vs. Rock City Speed
Leisure (rink 2) [261]
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
12:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
2:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
2:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
3:30 PM
@ San Diego Jr. Gulls
Ann Arbour Ice Cube
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
3:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MB295]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10) - The Cup
Atom - Under-11 (U11) - Nations Cup
Novice - Under-9 (U9) - Whitby Novice Classic
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14) - Border Battle
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
9:15 AM
vs. TBA
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
10:50 AM
vs. Top Gun
Ann Arbour Ice Cube
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
2:45 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MM222]
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Holly #2 [MP127]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Holly #2 [P135]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Holly #2 [MB121]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Development
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Bantam - Under-15 (U15) & Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development D ONLY
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development D ONLY
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Bantam - Under-15 (U15) & Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Development F ONLY
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Holly #1 [A125]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
8:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [M159]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Holly #1 [P124]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
12:30 PM
vs. Valley Forge Minutemen
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:15 PM
vs. Team Mayland
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Holly #2 [MM135]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
10:45 AM
@ Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
2:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [B209]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14) - Border Battle
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12) - Little Ceaser's Invitational
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Holly #2 [MA121]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Holly #2 [A133]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Holly #2 [B127]
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Holly #1 [MA128]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [B171]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [A193]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
9:30 AM
@ Boston Jr. Eagles
Oak Park
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Holly #2 [M132]
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:30 PM
@ Chicago Fury
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
10:30 AM
@ Vaughan Kings
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
4:00 PM
vs. Dallas Stars Elite
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
5:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 11:54 PM