Organization Calendar (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
1:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-A-Q2]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Holly #2 [N32]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Holly #2 [P132]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Holly #2 [O-P-B1]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-A-Q4]
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Holly #2 [E-M-P1]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
5:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
4:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MA-G2]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Holly #2 [N47]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Holly #2 [O-P-B3]
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Holly #2 [E-MB-P2]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
7:10 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-A-Q6]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
8:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-MB-P3]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
7:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-P4]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
9:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Holly #2 [O-MA-G3]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Holly #2 [O-B-J3]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
12:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
3:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice - Under-9 (U9) - Southern Tier AAA Novice Cup
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Holly #2 [O-MA-G5]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-MM-S6]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Holly #2 [O-B-J5]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MA-G6]
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 12:50 PM