Schedule & Results (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 201910:30 AMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Markham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Oct 26 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Brampton National Training Rinks - Right Wing
Oct 26 20196:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Brampton National Training Rinks - Right Wing
Nov 03 20191:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
Nov 09 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Quinte Red DevilsNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Nov 09 20196:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Quinte Red DevilsNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Nov 17 20192:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
Nov 23 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Nov 23 20196:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax Pickering RaidersNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Dec 08 20192:30 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
Dec 14 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Dec 14 20196:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Jan 04 20205:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario WolvesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Jan 04 20206:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario WolvesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Jan 11 20206:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
MB295Jan 18 20203:45 PMMinor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM135Jan 24 20206:30 PMMinor Midget - Under-16 (U16)Clarington TorosHolly #2
N42Jan 25 202012:30 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A171Jan 25 20202:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Clarington TorosRickard (B)
B209Jan 25 20206:30 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)North Central PredatorsRama
MP246Jan 26 20201:30 PMMinor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA121Jan 26 20204:00 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Clarington TorosHolly #2
P249Jan 26 20205:15 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A133Jan 26 20205:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsHolly #2
B127Jan 26 20207:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Central Ontario WolvesHolly #2
MM134Jan 27 20208:30 PMMinor Midget - Under-16 (U16)Markham WaxersBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MA128Jan 28 20206:00 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)North Central PredatorsHolly #1
B171Jan 28 20207:30 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Clarington TorosDarlington
A193Jan 30 20206:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Markham WaxersMount Joy
M123Jan 30 20207:30 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)Quinte Red DevilsHolly #1
M132Jan 31 20206:30 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)North Central PredatorsHolly #2
P126Jan 31 20207:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Clarington TorosInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
A257Feb 01 20201:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Peterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MA122Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Whitby WildcatsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P123Feb 01 20203:30 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Oshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB119Feb 01 20205:15 PMMinor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)Markham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M131Feb 01 20207:00 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)Oshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MA304Feb 02 20201:30 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MB331Feb 02 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
N43Feb 02 20204:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)York-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
A119Feb 02 20205:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Ajax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
B123Feb 02 20207:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Whitby WildcatsHolly #2
B124Feb 03 20206:30 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)York-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MP214Feb 05 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)North Central PredatorsRama
M130Feb 06 20207:30 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)Richmond Hill CoyotesHolly #1
B129Feb 07 20207:45 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Ajax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
B122Feb 08 20201:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Quinte Red DevilsBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MA129Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Oshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MP237Feb 08 20202:15 PMMinor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
N44Feb 08 20203:30 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
P125Feb 08 20205:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Markham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB297Feb 08 20205:30 PMMinor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M134Feb 08 20206:45 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)Ajax-Pickering RaidersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P260Feb 09 20202:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Peterborough PetesMemorial
MA127Feb 09 20205:30 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Markham WaxersHolly #2
M330Feb 09 20206:00 PMMidget - Under-18 (U18)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B128Feb 09 20207:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)Central Ontario WolvesHolly #2
P131Feb 13 20206:30 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)North Central PredatorsHolly #1
N46Feb 15 20202:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Markham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P119Feb 15 20205:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)York-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
N32Feb 16 20204:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesHolly #2
P132Feb 16 20205:30 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Oshawa GeneralsHolly #2
N33Feb 22 20204:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
N47Feb 23 20204:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
N39Feb 29 202012:30 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 11:17 PM