Schedule & Results (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 201910:30 AMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Markham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Nov 03 20191:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
Nov 09 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Quinte Red DevilsNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Nov 17 20192:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
Nov 23 20195:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Ajax-Pickering RaidersNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Dec 08 20192:30 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
Jan 04 20205:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario WolvesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
Jan 11 20206:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill CoyotesNational Training Rinks - Right Wing
NT-03Mar 14 20209:00 AMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Richmond Hill Coyotes (Nottawasaga 1)
E-A-T1Mar 14 20201:45 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
NT-09Mar 14 20202:15 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Whitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
O-MA-K4Mar 14 20203:30 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Peterborough PetesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
O-P-K1Mar 14 20204:15 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
O-B-L4Mar 14 20205:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)York-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
NT-15Mar 15 20207:30 AMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Central Ontario Wolves (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-19Mar 15 202012:00 PMNovice - Under-9 (U9)Quinte Red Devils (Nottawasaga 1)
O-B-L5Mar 15 20202:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-K5Mar 15 20203:15 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
E-A-T2Mar 15 20204:00 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsHolly #2
O-P-K2Mar 15 20205:30 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesHolly #2
O-B-L6Mar 16 20207:00 PMBantam - Under-15 (U15)York-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
O-MA-K6Mar 17 20206:30 PMMinor Atom - Under-10 (U10)Peterborough PetesHolly #1
E-A-T3Mar 18 20206:45 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
O-P-K3Mar 19 20207:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-A-T4Mar 21 20202:00 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
O-P-K4Mar 21 20203:30 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
E-A-T5Mar 22 20201:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-P-K5Mar 22 20205:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-A-T6Mar 23 20206:30 PMAtom - Under-11 (U11)Oshawa GeneralsBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
O-P-K6Mar 23 20208:00 PMPeeWee - Under-13 (U13)Central Ontario WolvesBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 7:00 AM