Schedule & Results (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 20 20173:00 PMBantamToronto Jr CanadiansThe Pavillion
Aug 25 201710:00 AMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
Aug 25 20174:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
Aug 26 201710:00 AMMidgetPeterborough PetesKinsmen Arena
Aug 26 20171:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersKinsmen Arena
Aug 27 20174:30 PMMinor BantamSudbury WolvesAllandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Sep 09 20171:30 PMNoviceYork Simcoe ExpressEast Bayfield Green
MM121Nov 17 20178:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
N133Nov 18 20172:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (B)
MB192Nov 18 20173:45 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B570Nov 18 20175:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A511Nov 18 20175:30 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MA543Nov 18 20176:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MP543Nov 18 20176:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MB141Nov 19 20172:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA582Nov 19 20173:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP500Nov 19 20174:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M210Nov 19 20175:45 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MA530Nov 21 20176:50 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsHolly #1
A529Nov 23 20176:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #1
N516Nov 25 20172:00 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MA519Nov 25 20173:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
B192Nov 25 20173:45 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
M141Nov 25 20174:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P518Nov 25 20175:00 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
A105Nov 25 20175:45 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MB536Nov 25 20179:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
N158Nov 26 201712:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M192Nov 26 201712:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
A176Nov 26 20171:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B141Nov 26 20172:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB168Nov 26 20174:00 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P210Nov 26 20175:45 PMPeeWeeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP582Nov 28 20177:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MA528Nov 30 20176:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #1
M168Nov 30 20178:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B522Nov 30 20178:30 PMBantamMarkham WaxersHolly #1
B519Dec 01 20177:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M532Dec 01 20178:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesHolly #2
Dec 02 20178:00 AMMinor MidgetNOHA #2Aurora CC (Pad Ford)
N107Dec 02 20172:00 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MA520Dec 02 20173:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P574Dec 02 20174:00 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM519Dec 02 20174:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressAurora CC (1 - Ford)
MP528Dec 02 20175:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB570Dec 02 20175:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B533Dec 02 20176:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MM101Dec 03 201712:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MA548Dec 03 20173:15 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP105Dec 03 20174:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
P519Dec 03 20175:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
N100Dec 03 20175:40 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (2)
A210Dec 04 20176:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP593Dec 07 20176:30 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB521Dec 08 20176:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
N520Dec 09 20172:00 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MA521Dec 09 20173:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MM528Dec 09 20176:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
B121Dec 09 20178:00 PMBantamClarington TorosDarlington
A528Dec 10 20174:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
MA518Dec 10 20175:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsHolly #2
MB522Dec 10 20177:15 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersHolly #2
MM536Dec 11 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MP529Dec 13 20176:40 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressEast Bayfield Purple
MM560Dec 14 20178:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
B518Dec 14 20178:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsHolly #1
P542Dec 15 20178:00 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
M517Dec 15 20178:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersHolly #2
N106Dec 16 20172:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
A582Dec 16 20173:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA533Dec 16 20173:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
B513Dec 16 20174:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MP525Dec 16 20175:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M508Dec 16 20176:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB600Dec 16 20176:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM524Dec 16 20176:45 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P508Dec 16 20177:00 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
N523Dec 17 201712:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
MA210Dec 17 20171:15 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B560Dec 17 20173:45 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
A523Dec 17 20174:00 PMAtomClarington TorosHolly #2
MP511Dec 17 20174:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P526Dec 17 20175:30 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosHolly #2
MM513Dec 17 20175:30 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MB525Dec 17 20177:15 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesHolly #2
A530Dec 19 20176:50 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsHolly #1
MP530Dec 20 20176:40 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsEast Bayfield Purple
MM574Dec 20 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
N517Dec 21 20176:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #1
P560Dec 22 20177:00 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
B532Dec 22 20177:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M531Dec 22 20178:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
N545Dec 23 201712:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM210Dec 23 20172:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP527Dec 23 20175:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M574Dec 23 20177:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MM522Jan 02 20188:45 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersHolly #1
MP521Jan 03 20185:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsEast Bayfield Purple
N518Jan 06 20182:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MA524Jan 06 20183:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MP518Jan 06 20185:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitby WildcatsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
B574Jan 06 20185:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM529Jan 06 20186:45 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M174Jan 06 20188:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesMemorial
N535Jan 07 201812:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
A527Jan 07 20184:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersHolly #2
MP520Jan 07 20185:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesHolly #2
M542Jan 07 20188:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MM542Jan 08 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M523Jan 11 20188:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsHolly #1
P523Jan 12 20187:00 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M526Jan 12 20188:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosHolly #2
MP533Jan 13 20185:15 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MM532Jan 13 20187:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB513Jan 14 20183:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
P529Jan 14 20184:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesHolly #2
MM518Jan 15 20187:45 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
P522Jan 16 20186:50 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersHolly #1
P597Jan 18 20186:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM600Jan 18 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
N521Jan 19 20186:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
B528Jan 19 20187:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
A543Jan 19 20188:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA531Jan 20 20183:45 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
P570Jan 20 20185:00 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A521Jan 20 20185:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB542Jan 20 20189:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
B565Jan 21 20183:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
A532Jan 21 20184:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
N501Jan 21 20184:00 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P533Jan 21 20185:30 PMPeeWeeWhitby WildcatsHolly #2
MB529Jan 21 20187:15 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesHolly #2
B542Jan 22 20187:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
A566Jan 22 20187:10 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
M524Jan 26 20188:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
A548Jan 26 20188:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
B210Jan 27 201812:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P121Jan 27 20182:30 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (B)
MB565Jan 27 20183:15 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA126Jan 27 20184:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (B)
N543Jan 28 201812:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MA511Jan 28 20182:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M600Jan 28 20184:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A517Jan 28 20184:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesHolly #2
B168Jan 28 20184:15 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MB574Jan 28 20185:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
P531Jan 28 20185:30 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersHolly #2
MP531Jan 28 20187:15 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersHolly #2
A156Jan 29 20186:45 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MA529Jan 29 20187:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MB532Jan 31 20186:40 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesEast Bayfield Purple
B523Feb 02 20187:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
M533Feb 02 20188:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsHolly #2
MB210Feb 03 20182:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A597Feb 03 20183:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA532Feb 03 20183:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MP526Feb 03 20185:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MP176Feb 04 20181:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A518Feb 04 20184:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsHolly #2
P524Feb 04 20185:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
MB524Feb 04 20187:15 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressHolly #2
N519Feb 05 20187:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MB518Feb 09 20186:15 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsHolly #2
MA566Feb 09 20187:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
M528Feb 09 20188:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsHolly #2
MP561Feb 09 20188:15 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA176Feb 10 201812:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N207Feb 10 201812:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A593Feb 10 20183:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP548Feb 10 20186:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersCentennial
B174Feb 10 20186:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M565Feb 10 20186:45 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
A531Feb 11 20184:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersHolly #2
P101Feb 11 20185:00 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MB523Feb 11 20185:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsHolly #2
B520Feb 16 20187:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
MB531Feb 17 20182:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersInnisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)
B600Feb 18 201812:30 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA517Feb 18 20184:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesHolly #2
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 9:39 PM