Record Details (Barrie AAA Zone)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001370000003300137
Tournament127503326522179179714035
Regular Season53201815422011995402924
Overall20137064489441181829171118266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom44001322110346510166
Bantam6420211800000064202118
Midget2110971010123120109
Minor Atom110042110051220093
Minor Bantam3120492011135131512
Minor Midget20203732108852301115
Minor PeeWee22001030000002200103
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders220010711004333001410
Central Ontario Wolves211073000000211073
Guelph Jr Gryphons211036000000211036
Peterborough Petes000000202025202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)110074000000110074
Bell Sensplex101024100111201135
Bell Sensplex 000000101002101002
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes110010000000110010
Chesswood Arena110052000000110052
Delpark Homes (1)000000110051110051
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000202025202025
Holly #1220063000000220063
Holly #2211065000000211065
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)3210121000000032101210
Kinsmen Civic Centre2200911100213300112
Northcrest Arena110031000000110031
Pickering (Delaney)000000110043110043
Scotiabank - Pond 3000000101014101014
Scotiabank - Pond 4101013110031211044
Westwood4220101100000042201011
Westwood - Rink 1101024000000101024
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 4:14 AM