Record Details (Barrie AAA Zone)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition12642443041211513167635943
Tournament76101913312059107302422
Regular Season8602301131201217117224228
Overall2718549354103613239372111512593
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 - Minor Atom44001572110131265102819
U11 - Atom3210181000000032101810
U12 - Minor Peewee110053101015211068
U13 - Peewee210150000000210150
U14 - Minor Bantam110050101047211097
U15 - Bantam741213123120810105322122
U16 - Minor Midget5410211110101464202215
U18 - Midget4121111121015162221612
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110021110075220096
Burlington Eagles 101012100111201123
Don Mills Flyers 220082000000220082
Kingston Jr Gaels33001660000003300166
North Central Predators22001550000002200155
Quinte Red Devils1001331010472011710
Toronto Nationals1100432020273120610
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110075110075
Appleby Arena000000100111100111
Centre Ice Sportsplex (1)202047000000202047
Chesswood 4110032000000110032
Chesswood Arena220063000000220063
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101047101047
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)9522352300000095223523
Lefroy22001130000002200113
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110040110040
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre(2)75022480000007502248
Rickard A000000101067101067
Scotia Pond220074000000220074
Scotiabank Pond101002101014202016
Sherwood Community Centre000000101045101045
Westwood 1000000211045211045
Westwood 2110032000000110032
Woodville/Eldon000000101015101015
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 3:54 AM