Record Details (Barrie AAA Zone)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8341252651401220134813746
Tournament174103425513850493630121539191
Regular Season1061338224211119148244931
Overall3513157105103221110172655724258177168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom320112820206852211816
Bantam40315122110456141917
Midget31119720203751311214
Minor Atom41211517330013674212823
Minor Bantam50415231010056051528
Minor Midget7520301942201617117404636
Minor PeeWee311174321011963211813
Novice220094000000220094
PeeWee4121139531119894323217
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Mills Flyers101047202061330301020
Hamilton 101034101012202046
Markham Majors2110541100633210117
Mississauga Reps101005110052211057
Mississauga Senators211075000000211075
Oakville 000000211064211064
Ottawa Valley Titans201134000000201134
Quinte Red Devils6213141700000062131417
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100601100702200130
York Simcoe Express110041101025211066
York-Simcoe Express000000311146311146
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)210163000000210163
CE-1 - Canlan Etobicoke Rink # 1110031101034211065
Chesswood Arena40405181010055050523
East Bayfield Purple7403251300000074032513
Holly #1211057000000211057
Holly #232101390000003210139
Humphrey Arena 000000211064211064
MC-4 - The MasterCard Centre # 4110064101034211098
Nottawasaga 211075000000211075
Powerade Centre10101222001123210124
St. Andrews College000000211024211024
Westwood40227911004251221111
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 9:54 PM