Record Details, PeeWee '02, 2014-2015 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000033001963300196
Tournament191261936510811522529207214590
Regular Season1712148937171142754234235616479
Playoff44002611321013776103918
Overall402875208113332463159807352138367193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders43012312330016276013914
Buffalo Jr Sabres2110121100000021101211
Buffalo Saints220013211001103300242
Burlington110063000000110063
Central Ontario Wolves1100941100732200167
Chicago Bruins110043000000110043
Chicago Mission101024000000101024
Clarington Toros33001855320211886203923
Detroit Belle Tire100188000000100188
Islander Hockey Club000000110043110043
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1100601100632200123
Kitchener Jr Rangers110041000000110041
Long Island000000110062110062
Markham Waxers220010322001454400248
Minuteman Flames110094000000110094
Moscow Dynamo101078000000101078
Niagara North000000100133100133
North Central Predators21108821016442111412
Oakville Rangers101024101014202038
Oshawa Generals110021110070220091
Peterborough Petes22001201100833300203
Pittsburg Jr Penguins000000110053110053
Pittsburg Penguins110043000000110043
Quinte Red Devils1001112110593111610
Richmond Hill Coyotes22001502101424301192
Rochester Americans110051000000110051
Rockford000000110051110051
Southern Tier Admirals110063000000110063
Toronto Marlies101014000000101014
Toronto Red Winds000000110070110070
Toronto Titans000000110060110060
Vaughan Kings101023000000101023
Waterloo Wolves000000110076110076
Westchester Express110043000000110043
Whitby Wildcats100155110040210195
York-Simcoe Express210110920206941211618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)22001160000002200116
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)110043000000110043
Buckingham Arena32101041100514310155
Campus (1)000000110070110070
Chesswood Arena3300117330020666003113
Don Beer (2)000000110050110050
Don Beer (3)00000022001122200112
East Bayfield Green22001420000002200142
East Bayfield Purple3111151100000031111511
Elvis Stojko000000210142210142
Evinrude (Atom)000000110083110083
Glacie Point - USA Rink21109120000002110912
Glacier Point - USA Rink10018811004321011211
GM Centre00000022001262200126
Harborcentre5500371100000055003711
Hockey Outlet 200000011001101100110
Holly #25302251500000053022515
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)8701461100000087014611
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000110063110063
IPSC (4)000000110040110040
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110073110073
McMorran Place Arena - Main101024000000101024
Nichols (Dann Memorial)00000022001152200115
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101016101016
Rama000000210164210164
Rickard (A)000000101015101015
Rickard (B)000000211087211087
Riverworks 1101078000000101078
Sixteen Mile Creek - Rink 1211087311181052211617
St. Andrews College000000202069202069
Village00000022001452200145
Westwood101014000000101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 5:13 PM