Record Details, Atom '07, 2017-2018 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1063137231364352352312748958
Regular Season179625742179535441341811511183
Playoff7331222063211615136523835
Overall34181241168536181171229170362311238176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110060000000110060
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2110732200634310136
Belle Tire AAA000000110050110050
Central Ontario Wolves1100521100502200102
Chicago Fury211065000000211065
Chicago Mission000000100111100111
Clarington Toros3210853210101064201815
Detroit Belle Tire22001260000002200126
Detroit Little Caesars000000100100100100
Don Mills Flyers000000101034101034
Fox Motors000000110061110061
Halton Hurricanes000000101023101023
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs101024000000101024
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1100531100512200104
LA jr Kings000000110052110052
Lambton Jr Sting000000100133100133
Long Island Gulls00000020206102020610
Markham Majors110031110062220093
Markham Waxers52212011420212894233219
North Central Predators211035211032422067
Oshawa Generals110050110041220091
Ottawa Valley Silver 7's000000110071110071
Peterborough Petes20204111010353030716
Pittsburg Penguins100133000000100133
PPE Elite110043000000110043
Quinte Red Devils100133100122200255
Richmond Hill Coyotes2200116210112743012313
SSM Greyhounds101023000000101023
Syracuse Nationals101012110082211094
Toronto Jr. Canadians000000101029101029
Whitby Wildcats100133101015201148
York-Simcoe Express2110363120595230815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CE-1 - Canlan Etobicoke Rink # 1110031101034211065
Centennial000000110052110052
Chrysler101012000000101012
ChRYSLER100133000000100133
Clearwater Blue101023100111201134
Darlington000000101014101014
Deseronto000000100122100122
Don Beer (3)000000220063220063
East Bayfield Purple100133000000100133
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110083110083
Elvis Stojko000000100144100144
Evinrude (Atom)000000101035101035
Hanstone000000100133100133
Harveys000000211088211088
Holly #1321066000000321066
Holly #2147525436000000147525436
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)33001340000003300134
INVISTA (FL)000000110051110051
IPSC (1)000000101015101015
Legends (4)000000110041110041
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110050110050
MC-4 - The MasterCard Centre # 4110064101034211098
Milliken Mills000000210165210165
MUNN101023000000101023
Rama000000211032211032
Rickard (A)000000110054110054
Rickard (B)000000110042110042
Sadlon Arena101003000000101003
Sarnia110062100100210162
SBR1110043000000110043
SBR211004222001113300153
St. Andrews College2020310413071261501022
Tonys000000110062110062
Village000000100111100111
Westwood Rink 31100603210171243102312
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lavallee Concrete
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 12:55 PM