Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2017-2018 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1711332180171160259234229346172
Playoff2110592020464130915
Overall1921432689191180299838332355187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders202001220200134040025
Central Ontario Wolves100133101016201149
Clarington Toros100133101023201156
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1010051010082020013
Markham Waxers4220915404091682601831
North Central Predators20113921108741211116
Oshawa Generals101003101014202017
Peterborough Petes1010251010252020410
Quinte Red Devils10101710100112020118
Richmond Hill Coyotes202021120202104040421
Whitby Wildcats1010171010142020211
York-Simcoe Express20202920203114040520
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000101014101014
Centennial00000030306123030612
East Bayfield Purple30303150000003030315
Elvis Stojko00000020202102020210
Holly #2101631742000000101631742
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)51403240000005140324
INVISTA (FL)000000101008101008
IPSC (1)000000101014101014
Lefroy101038000000101038
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101016101016
Memorial000000101025101025
Pickering (Delaney)00000020200132020013
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000010100111010011
Rama000000211087211087
South Courtice (B)000000101023101023
St. Andrews College00000020203112020311
Village000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 11:43 AM