Record Details, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101016000000101016
Tournament513199431012794412116
Regular Season17485445817494334234817977100
Playoff7430241264202614138505026
Overall30915678852711124716357202710149148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3030515310210761321522
Central Ontario Wolves101024100111201135
Clarington Toros110062110021220083
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101023110031211054
Kitchener Rangers101012000000101012
Lambton Sting000000110030110030
London Jr. Knights000000110020110020
Markham Majors101023000000101023
Markham Waxers521213752301416104422723
Nickel City Sons000000101035101035
North Central Predators101012000000101012
North Central Predators211071021105442201214
Oshawa Generals31201110330017464202814
Ottawa Valley Titans100111000000100111
Peterborough Petes100111101023201134
Quinte Red Devils100144101013201157
Richmond Hill Coyotes2011492011464022815
Sun County110041000000110041
Toronto Red Wings101016000000101016
Whitby Wildcats110042101002211044
York-Simcoe Express321093303041062401313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)31201190000003120119
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000211045211045
Budweiser Centre000000110020110020
Campus (1)000000110071110071
Chrysler110041000000110041
Darlington000000110021110021
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101013101013
Elvis Stojko000000100133100133
Evinrude (Atom)000000101023101023
Harvey's 101012000000101012
Holly #130216150000003021615
Holly #25212161100000052121611
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)134723241000000134723241
INVISTA (FL)000000110031110031
IPSC (1)000000101002101002
Kin B000000101035101035
Legends (1)000000110040110040
Legends (4)000000110063110063
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100111100111
Pickering (Delaney)00000031021073102107
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101013101013
Rama000000211054211054
Sadlon Arena110040000000110040
St. Andrews College00000030304103030410
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101024101024
Tony's000000110030110030
Village000000101045101045
Westwood302146110042412188
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:06 AM