Record Details, Minor PeeWee '07, 2018-2019 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament13652393793331823229855760
Regular Season161123534017971514033209410480
Playoff422010732104674301413
Overall34209510785291411473696334209180154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2200952110234310118
Brampton 45's110051000000110051
Buffalo Jr Sabres100111000000100111
Buffalo Regals101034000000101034
Burlington Eagles000000100133100133
Central Ontario Wolves303031231205106150822
Chicago Young Americans100122000000100122
Clarington Toros1100521100632200115
Detroit Little Ceasars000000100122100122
Don Mills Flyers000000101014101014
JRC101005000000101005
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110042110042220084
Markham Waxers22007521105543101210
Meijer110040000000110040
Mississauga Reps101035000000101035
Nepean Raiders000000211047211047
North Central Predators430115731204674211913
North York Rangers000000100122100122
Oshawa Generals100122110072210194
Ottawa Sting110043000000110043
Peterborough Petes101012110032211044
Quinte Red Devils110043101045211088
Richmond Hill Coyotes22005022001004400150
Rideau St. Lawerence Kings110041000000110041
Rochester Monarchs110040000000110040
Toronro Red Wings000000110032110032
Toronto Marlboros101014000000101014
Toronto Titans110053000000110053
Valley Forge Minutemen000000101012101012
Vaughn Kings101016000000101016
Whitby Wildcats000000210154210154
Windsor Spitfires110073000000110073
York-Simcoe Express21018721102542111012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000211023211023
Canlan (Etobicoke)-1110040000000110040
Canlan Etobicoke000000100122100122
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110042110042
Cazenovia Rink 1101034000000101034
Centennial000000211055211055
Chesswood 1000000110042110042
Chesswood Arena110053101005211058
Chesswood Arena (Toronto) Rink 1210152000000210152
Chesswood Arena (Toronto) Rink 2101035000000101035
Chesswood Arena (Toronto) Rink 4101014000000101014
East Bayfield Green110051000000110051
East Bayfield Purple422075000000422075
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110040110040
Elvis Stojko000000110060110060
Evinrude (IGA)000000110032110032
Holly #1100133000000100133
Holly #25212151100000052121511
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)109103828000000109103828
IPSC (4)000000100133100133
Legends (1)000000110072110072
Leisure Rink 1000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211036211036
Mastercard (Toronto)-2000000110032110032
Mastercard Centre (Toronto) -1101005000000101005
Northtown Centre, Rink 1000000101012101012
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101045101045
Rama000000312046312046
Scotia Pond 1110040110021220061
Scotia Pond 2211089000000211089
Scotiabank Arena, Pond 3110043000000110043
Scotiabank Pond 4000000101014101014
South Courtice (B)000000110063110063
St. Andrews College000000211025211025
The Nichols School, Dann Memorial Rink 100122000000100122
Westwood 5000000100133100133
Woodville/Eldon000000101024101024
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 5:09 PM