Record Details, Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12), 2019-2020 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110053000000110053
Tournament14113066269900571823203012344
Regular Season181800106311816111094536341121576
Playoff4310307330021576105112
Overall3733402076730281118768676151394135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders330025133001476600398
Boston Jr. Eagles000000110052110052
Buffalo Jr. Sabres110071000000110071
Central Ontario Wolves1100502101963201146
Chicago Fury2020571100433120910
Clarington Toros22001161100923300208
Dallas Stars Elite 110041000000110041
Halton Halton Hurricanes110053000000110053
Huron Perth Lakers22001540000002200154
Kingston Jr Gaels110050000000110050
Kingston Jr Gaels 22001501100863300236
London Jr. Knights1100921100732200165
Los Angeles Jr Kings000000110062110062
Markham Waxers220011111001513300262
Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers110032000000110032
Niagara North Stars110060000000110060
Nickel City Sons00000033002133300213
North Central Predators11008522001233300208
Oakville Rangers110032000000110032
Oshawa Generals110012122001553300276
Peterborough Petes32101061010134220119
Quinte Red Devils1100422200843300126
Richmond Hill Coyotes11005022001153300165
Sudbury Wolves110064000000110064
Toronto Red Wings110021000000110021
Toronto Titans000000110083110083
Vaughan Kings000000110062110062
Whitby Wildcats22001661100533300219
York-Simcoe Express43101512330023576103817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000220095220095
Ajax CC (4)000000110052110052
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena3210118220010554102113
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000110086110086
Chesswood Arena #1000000110082110082
Chesswood Arena #4110062000000110062
Delpark Homes (1)000000110092110092
Delpark Homes (4)000000110063110063
East Bayfield Purple11001000000001100100
East Bayfield Purple 110060000000110060
Elgin Barrow (East)00000022001152200115
Evinrude (IGA)000000101013101013
Fenelon Falls000000210196210196
Holly #14310211500000043102115
Holly #1 000000110073110073
Holly #2101000521511001001111006215
Holly #2 33002060000003300206
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)8800581100000088005811
IPSC (3)000000110053110053
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1110032000000110032
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2101012000000101012
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #5110021000000110021
McKinney Centre #2000000220093220093
Oak Park000000110052110052
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000220084220084
Rama00000022001232200123
Rickard (B)000000110092110092
Scotiabank Pond #1101012000000101012
Scotiabank Pond #3110092000000110092
Scotiabank Pond #4110071000000110071
Scotianbank Pond #2000000110083110083
St. Andrews College00000033002353300235
Village00000011001511100151
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:59 AM