Record Details, Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14), 2019-2020 (Barrie AAA Zone)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8440222292432325176834547
Regular Season1861024960187924757361319496117
Playoff312089412171072411519
Overall29111627991311015677926021318156183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders11002120203103120511
Brampton 45’s000000100111100111
Carolina Jr Hurricanes000000110091110091
Central Ontario Wolves000000101046101046
Central Ontario Wolves21108531206952301414
Clarington Toros2020691010163030715
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs000000110010110010
Honeybaked000000101002101002
Intrepide Outaouais101024000000101024
Kingston Jr Gaels 202015101024303039
Kingston Jr. Gaels101002000000101002
Long Island Royals000000100144100144
Markham Waxers2020491010353030714
Nickel City Sons110030000000110030
Nickel City Sons 000000101002101002
North Bay Trappers000000100133100133
North Central Predators1100312101843201115
Oshawa Generals21109631117752211613
Peterborough Petes2200741100513300125
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers000000101016101016
Quinte Red Devils10102521018531111010
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010152020393030414
Soo Jr Greyhounds101024000000101024
Team Maryland110075000000110075
Upper Canada Cyclones110010000000110010
Valley Forge Minutemen101007000000101007
West Dundee Leafs 110070000000110070
Whitby Wildcats20029911003131021210
York-Simcoe Express312051032105663301016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101027101027
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101035101035
Bell Sensplex101024100111201135
Bell Sensplex 000000101002101002
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes110010000000110010
Chesswood Arena101002211012312014
Delpark Homes (1)000000101002101002
Delpark Homes (2)000000100122100122
Delpark Homes (4)000000110053110053
East Bayfield Purple110030000000110030
East Bayfield Purple (Barrie)110070000000110070
Elvis Stojko000000202039202039
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110051110051
Fenelon Falls000000312069312069
Holly #2113713442100133123723745
Innisfil Rec Centre (Red Rink)9351182500000093511825
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101024101024
IPSC (1)000000110031110031
Pickering (Delaney)000000101013101013
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000100122100122
Rama000000210184210184
Rickard (A)000000101016101016
Sadlon Arena211076000000211076
Scotiabank Pond 000000101046101046
St. Andrews College000000321056321056
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110063110063
Westwood2110712211010742201719
Westwood (Etobicoke)000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie AAA Zone on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie AAA Zone on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:26 AM