Holly #2, Venues (Barrie AAA Zone)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
W (5-3)
4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA124]
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB127]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
4:00 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
05060708091011
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
W (12-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP124]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B125]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB124]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[M122]
12131415161718
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA119]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
T (0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[A124]
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB135]
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[P134]
19202122232425
Minor PeeWee - Under-12 (U12)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP127]
PeeWee - Under-13 (U13)
5:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P135]
Minor Bantam - Under-14 (U14)
7:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB121]
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget - Under-16 (U16)
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM135]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA121]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A133]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[B127]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Atom - Under-10 (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget - Under-18 (U18)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[M132]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[N43]
Atom - Under-11 (U11)
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[A119]
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B123]
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice - Under-9 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam - Under-15 (U15)
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B129]
Printed from barrieaaazone.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 11:59 PM